Eisschnelllauf Allround-Weltmeisterschaften in Heerenveen

Termin:19.03.10 - 21.03.10
Serie:Weltmeisterschaft
Nation:Niederlande
Ort:Heerenveen
Kategorie:Damen, Herren


19.03.10 16:30 500 m Herren

1  22 Konrad  NIEDZWIEDZKI POL  35.68          
2  24 Joel  ERIKSSON       SWE  36.25    +0.57  
3  26 Jonathan  KUCK       USA  36.31    +0.63  
4  9  Matteo  ANESI        ITA  36.36    +0.68  
5  27 Trevor  MARSICANO    USA  36.40    +0.72  

19.03.10 17:30 5000 m Herren

1  14 Sven  KRAMER         NED  6:19.63        
2  17 Hĺvard  BŘKKO        NOR  6:21.08  +1.45  
3  12 Ted-Jan  BLOEMEN     NED  6:23.41  +3.78  
4  26 Jonathan  KUCK       USA  6:23.47  +3.84  
5  23 Ivan  SKOBREV        RUS  6:23.88  +4.25  

20.03.10 14:00 500 m Damen

1  24 Yekaterina  SHIKHOVA      RUS  38.83          
2  23 Yekaterina  LOBYSHEVA     RUS  39.15    +0.32  
3  5  Karolina  ERBANOVA        CZE  39.31    +0.48  
4  2  Kristina  GROVES          CAN  39.42    +0.59  
5  18 Hege  BŘKKO               NOR  39.46    +0.63  

20.03.10 14:00 3000 m Damen

1  6  Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ        CZE  4:03.59        
2  17 Ireen  WÜST               NED  4:05.10  +1.51  
3  8  Stephanie  BECKERT        GER  4:05.62  +2.03  
4  2  Kristina  GROVES          CAN  4:05.98  +2.39  
5  7  Daniela  ANSCHÜTZ THOMS   GER  4:06.82  +3.23  

20.03.10 14:00 1500 m Herren

1  26 Jonathan  KUCK            USA  1:45.36        
2  4  Lucas  MAKOWSKY           CAN  1:46.15  +0.79  
3  27 Trevor  MARSICANO         USA  1:46.70  +1.34  
4  14 Sven  KRAMER              NED  1:46.83  +1.47  
5  22 Konrad  NIEDZWIEDZKI      POL  1:47.19  +1.83  

21.03.10 13:00 10000 m Herren

1  14 Sven  KRAMER              NED  12:57.97       
2  17 Hĺvard  BŘKKO             NOR  13:12.13 +14.16 
3  12 Ted-Jan  BLOEMEN          NED  13:13.56 +15.59 
4  26 Jonathan  KUCK            USA  13:15.62 +17.65 
5  19 Sverre  HAUGLI            NOR  13:18.39 +20.42 

21.03.10 13:00 5000 m Damen

1  6  Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ      CZE  6:50.98        
2  8  Stephanie  BECKERT      GER  6:55.30  +4.32  
3  7  Daniela  ANSCHÜTZ THOMS GER  6:59.93  +8.95  
4  2  Kristina  GROVES        CAN  7:02.16  +11.18 
5  19 Maren  HAUGLI           NOR  7:03.13  +12.15 

21.03.10 13:00 1500 m Damen

1  2  Kristina  GROVES          CAN  1:56.64        
2  17 Ireen  WÜST               NED  1:56.86  +0.22  
3  6  Martina  SÁBLIKOVÁ        CZE  1:57.23  +0.59  
4  7  Daniela  ANSCHÜTZ THOMS   GER  1:58.04  +1.40  
5  14 Diane  VALKENBURG         NED  1:58.10  +1.46  

21.03.10 17:00 ENDSTAND NACH 4 RENNEN Herren

1  Sven KRAMER              NED            148.921 (1)  110.023 (2)  74.413 (1)   36.450 (6)   
2  Jonathan KUCK            USA    +0.64   149.558 (2)  109.777 (1)  74.657 (2)   36.310 (3)   
3  Hĺvard BŘKKO             NOR    +1.31   150.227 (3)  110.621 (3)  74.728 (3)   36.620 (9)   
4  Ted-Jan BLOEMEN          NED    +1.92   150.839 (4)  111.161 (4)  75.211 (5)   36.870 (13)  
5  Jan BLOKHUIJSEN          NED    +2.77   151.686 (5)  111.388 (7)  75.388 (6)   36.620 (9)   

21.03.10 17:00 ENDSTAND NACH 4 RENNEN Damen

1  Martina SÁBLIKOVÁ        CZE            161.022 (1)  119.924 (3)  80.848 (3)   40.250 (11)  
2  Kristina GROVES          CAN    +0.49   161.512 (2)  119.296 (1)  80.416 (2)   39.420 (4)   
3  Ireen WÜST               NED    +1.09   162.106 (3)  119.343 (2)  80.390 (1)   39.540 (6)   
4  Daniela ANSCHÜTZ THOMS   GER    +1.94   162.955 (4)  120.962 (5)  81.616 (6)   40.480 (15)  
5  Jilleanne ROOKARD        USA    +2.93   163.945 (5)  121.251 (6)  81.541 (5)   40.310 (13)